23
Nov
Venue: MSLTA, Mumbai Time: 06:00 pm
MUMBAI TENNIS MASTERS vs PUNJAB MARSHALLS
Legends
Richard Krajicek
Greg Rusedski
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Flavia Pennetta
Elina Svitolina
MIXED DOUBLES
Santiago Giraldo & Flavia Pennetta
Marcos Baghdatis & Elina Svitolina
Men’s Doubles
Santiago Giraldo & Sriram Balaji
Marcos Baghdatis & Saketh Myneni
MEN’S SINGLES
Santiago Giraldo
Marcos Baghdatis
24
Nov
Venue: MSLTA, Mumbai Time: 06:00 pm
MUMBAI TENNIS MASTERS vs RAIPUR RANGERS
Legends
Richard Krajicek
Thomas Muster
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Flavia Pennetta
Alize Cornet
MIXED DOUBLES
Santiago Giraldo & Flavia Pennetta
Roberto Bautista Agut & Alize Cornet
Men’s Doubles
Santiago Giraldo & Sriram Balaji
Roberto Bautista Agut & Ramkumar Ramanathan
MEN’S SINGLES
Santiago Giraldo
Roberto Bautista Agut
25
Nov
Venue: SDAT Tennis Stadium, Chennai Time: 06:00 pm
V CHENNAI WARRIORS vs HYDERABAD ACES
Legends
Rainer Schuettler
Thomas Johansson
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Heather Watson
Martina Hingis
MIXED DOUBLES
Fernando Verdasco & Heather Watson
Ivo Karlovic & Martina Hingis
Men’s Doubles
Fernando Verdasco & Vishnu Vardhan
Ivo Karlovic & Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
MEN’S SINGLES
Fernando Verdasco
Ivo Karlovic
26
Nov
Venue: SDAT Tennis Stadium, Chennai Time: 06:00 pm
V CHENNAI WARRIORS vs NAGPUR ORANGERS
Legends
Rainer Schuettler
Alex Corretja
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Heather Watson
Jelena Jankovic
MIXED DOUBLES
Fernando Verdasco & Heather Watson
Feliciano Lopez & Jelena Jankovic
Men’s Doubles
Fernando Verdasco & Vishnu Vardhan
Feliciano Lopez & Divij Sharan
MEN’S SINGLES
Fernando Verdasco
Feliciano Lopez
27
Nov
Venue: CLTA, Chandigarh Time: 07:00 pm
PUNJAB MARSHALLS vs RAIPUR RANGERS
Legends
Greg Rusedski
Thomas Muster
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Elina Svitolina
Alize Cornet
MIXED DOUBLES
Marcos Baghdatis & Elina Svitolina
Roberto Bautista Agut & Alize Cornet
Men’s Doubles
Marcos Baghdatis & Saketh Myneni
Roberto Bautista Agut & Ramkumar Ramanathan
MEN’S SINGLES
Marcos Baghdatis
Roberto Bautista Agut
28
Nov
Venue: CLTA, Chandigarh Time: 07:00 pm
PUNJAB MARSHALLS vs MUMBAI TENNIS MASTERS
Legends
Greg Rusedski
Richard Krajicek
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Elina Svitolina
Flavia Pennetta
MIXED DOUBLES
Marcos Baghdatis & Elina Svitolina
Santiago Giraldo & Flavia Pennetta
Men’s Doubles
Marcos Baghdatis & Saketh Myneni
Santiago Giraldo & Sriram Balaji
MEN’S SINGLES
Marcos Baghdatis
Santiago Giraldo
29
Nov
Venue: Hyderabad Time: 07:00 pm
HYDERABAD ACES vs NAGPUR ORANGERS
Legends
Thomas Johansson
Alex Corretja
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Martina Hingis
Jelena Jankovic
MIXED DOUBLES
Ivo Karlovic & Martina Hingis
Feliciano Lopez & Jelena Jankovic
Men’s Doubles
Ivo Karlovic & Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Feliciano Lopez & Divij Sharan
MEN’S SINGLES
Ivo Karlovic
Feliciano Lopez
30
Nov
Venue: Hyderabad Time: 07:00 pm
HYDERABAD ACES vs V CHENNAI WARRIORS
Legends
Thomas Johansson
Rainer Schuettler
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Martina Hingis
Heather Watson
MIXED DOUBLES
Ivo Karlovic & Martina Hingis
Fernando Verdasco & Heather Watson
Men’s Doubles
Ivo Karlovic & Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Fernando Verdasco & Vishnu Vardhan
MEN’S SINGLES
Ivo Karlovic
Fernando Verdasco
01
Dec
Venue: Raipur Time: 07:00 pm
RAIPUR RANGERS vs MUMBAI TENNIS MASTERS
Legends
Thomas Muster
Richard Krajicek
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Alize Cornet
Flavia Pennetta
MIXED DOUBLES
Roberto Bautista Agut & Alize Cornet
Santiago Giraldo & Flavia Pennetta
Men’s Doubles
Roberto Bautista Agut & Ramkumar Ramanathan
Santiago Giraldo & Sriram Balaji
MEN’S SINGLES
Roberto Bautista Agut
Santiago Giraldo
02
Dec
Venue: Raipur Time: 07:00 pm
RAIPUR RANGERS vs PUNJAB MARSHALLS
Legends
Thomas Muster
Greg Rusedski
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Alize Cornet
Elina Svitolina
MIXED DOUBLES
Roberto Bautista Agut & Alize Cornet
Marcos Baghdatis & Elina Svitolina
Men’s Doubles
Roberto Bautista Agut & Ramkumar Ramanathan
Marcos Baghdatis & Saketh Myneni
MEN’S SINGLES
Roberto Bautista Agut
Marcos Baghdatis
03
Dec
Venue: Nagpur Time: 07:00 pm
NAGPUR ORANGERS vs V CHENNAI WARRIORS
Legends
Alex Corretja
Rainer Schuettler
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Jelena Jankovic
Heather Watson
MIXED DOUBLES
Feliciano Lopez & Jelena Jankovic
Fernando Verdasco & Heather Watson
Men’s Doubles
Feliciano Lopez & Divij Sharan
Fernando Verdasco & Vishnu Vardhan
MEN’S SINGLES
Feliciano Lopez
Fernando Verdasco
04
Dec
Venue: Nagpur Time: 07:00 pm
NAGPUR ORANGERS vs HYDERABAD ACES
Legends
Alex Corretja
Thomas Johansson
WOMEN’S SINGLES
Jelena Jankovic
Martina Hingis
MIXED DOUBLES
Feliciano Lopez & Jelena Jankovic
Ivo Karlovic & Martina Hingis
Men’s Doubles
Feliciano Lopez & Divij Sharan
Ivo Karlovic & Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
MEN’S SINGLES
Feliciano Lopez
Ivo Karlovic